Турнир "Любитель 2014-2015". Календарь игр
Фильтр:
Применить
Очистить
№
Тур
Команда
Команда
Дата, время
Место
Счет
Протокол
1
1
Медведи
Викинг
23.09.2014 20:45
ОБД
1 : 0 Б
2
1
Сокол-Хабаровск
Автомакс
07.10.2014 22:45
КЦХ Амур
2 : 1 Б
3
1
Фины
Алькор
11.10.2014 20:30
Платинум Арена
2 : 1 Б
4
1
Скат
Альянс
05.10.2014 20:15
Платинум Арена
1 : 3
5
1
Торнадо
Авто-Ген
03.10.2014 22:30
ОБД
2 : 8
6
1
Хабрайон
Альфа
05.10.2014 16:15
ОБД
0 : 3
7
1
Тафгай-2
Балтика
10.10.2014 20:40
СК Лидер
2 : 1
8
1
Спорт ФМ
Феникс
02.10.2014 20:40
СК Лидер
2 : 3
9
1
Полиметалл
Болельщики
04.10.2014 20:15
КЦХ Амур
1 : 5
10
2
Викинг
Автомакс
09.10.2014 22:45
КЦХ Амур
1 : 4
11
2
Алькор
Медведи
08.10.2014 22:15
КЦХ Амур
2 : 5
12
2
Альянс
Сокол-Хабаровск
01.10.2014 21:00
КЦХ Амур
3 : 1
13
2
Авто-Ген
Фины
07.10.2014 21:30
Платинум Арена
3 : 2 Б
14
2
Альфа
Скат
10.10.2014 19:30
ОБД
4 : 0
15
2
Балтика
Торнадо
30.09.2014 22:45
КЦХ Амур
6 : 0
16
2
Феникс
Хабрайон
08.10.2014 22:00
Платинум Арена
2 : 3
17
2
Болельщики
Тафгай-2
03.10.2014 20:40
СК Лидер
4 : 2
18
2
Полиметалл
Спорт ФМ
09.10.2014 20:40
СК Лидер
7 : 2
19
3
Викинг
Алькор
02.10.2014 22:45
КЦХ Амур
4 : 3
20
3
Автомакс
Альянс
18.10.2014 21:00
ОБД
2 : 1
21
3
Медведи
Авто-Ген
10.10.2014 20:00
КЦХ Амур
4 : 3 Б
22
3
Сокол-Хабаровск
Альфа
01.11.2014 21:45
КЦХ Амур
0 : 3
23
3
Фины
Балтика
04.10.2014 20:30
Платинум Арена
1 : 2
24
3
Скат
Феникс
15.10.2014 22:00
Платинум Арена
4 : 0
25
3
Торнадо
Болельщики
12.10.2014 21:45
КЦХ Амур
1 : 8
26
3
Хабрайон
Полиметалл
12.10.2014 16:15
ОБД
3 : 4 Б
27
3
Тафгай-2
Спорт ФМ
07.10.2014 20:40
СК Лидер
3 : 1
28
4
Альянс
Викинг
15.10.2014 21:00
КЦХ Амур
1 : 0 Б
29
4
Алькор
Авто-Ген
14.10.2014 21:30
Платинум Арена
0 : 2
30
4
Альфа
Автомакс
17.10.2014 19:30
ОБД
2 : 1
31
4
Балтика
Медведи
14.10.2014 21:15
КЦХ Амур
1 : 4
32
4
Феникс
Сокол-Хабаровск
19.10.2014 19:15
КЦХ Амур
2 : 3 Б
33
4
Болельщики
Фины
18.10.2014 09:30
ОБД
7 : 0
34
4
Полиметалл
Скат
25.10.2014 20:15
КЦХ Амур
1 : 4
35
4
Спорт ФМ
Торнадо
16.10.2014 20:40
СК Лидер
5 : 2
36
4
Хабрайон
Тафгай-2
19.10.2014 16:15
ОБД
1 : 4
37
5
Авто-Ген
Викинг
05.10.2014 14:30
ОБД
4 : 3
38
5
Альянс
Альфа
22.10.2014 21:00
КЦХ Амур
2 : 5
39
5
Алькор
Балтика
22.10.2014 22:15
КЦХ Амур
1 : 2 Б
40
5
Феникс
Автомакс
22.10.2014 22:15
Платинум Арена
2 : 4
41
5
Медведи
Болельщики
21.10.2014 21:15
ОБД
4 : 1
42
5
Сокол-Хабаровск
Полиметалл
16.10.2014 20:45
Платинум Арена
3 : 4
43
5
Фины
Спорт ФМ
14.10.2014 20:40
СК Лидер
4 : 6
44
5
Скат
Тафгай-2
26.10.2014 21:00
СК Лидер
1 : 0
45
5
Торнадо
Хабрайон
24.10.2014 22:30
ОБД
2 : 7
46
6
Викинг
Альфа
26.10.2014 14:30
ОБД
2 : 1
47
6
Балтика
Авто-Ген
28.10.2014 21:15
КЦХ Амур
3 : 4
48
6
Феникс
Альянс
26.10.2014 19:15
КЦХ Амур
2 : 0
49
6
Болельщики
Алькор
25.10.2014 09:30
ОБД
4 : 0
50
6
Автомакс
Полиметалл
09.11.2014 11:45
ОБД
2 : 5