Турнир "Новичок 2015-2016". Календарь игр
Фильтр:
Применить
Очистить
№
Тур
Команда
Команда
Дата, время
Место
Счет
Протокол
122
21
Алькор
Система
03.02.2016 21:30
КЦХ Амур
1 : 2
123
21
Балтика
Ресурс
12.01.2016 21:15
КЦХ Амур
1 : 2
124
21
Восток ВОА
Пульсар
125
21
Звезда
Мастерстрой
15.02.2016 20:00
КЦХ Амур
1 : 3
126
21
Импульс
Рубеж
07.02.2016 21:00
КЦХ Амур
1 : 6
127
22
Транснефть
Алькор
16.02.2016 22:00
СК Лидер
4 : 2
128
22
Система
Балтика
05.02.2016 22:30
ОБД
1 : 0 Б
129
22
Ресурс
Восток ВОА
10.04.2016 16:15
ОБД
3 : 4 Б
130
22
Пульсар
Звезда
24.02.2016 22:00
ОБД
1 : 5
131
22
Мастерстрой
Импульс
14.02.2016 17:30
ОБД
7 : 5
133
23
Мастерстрой
Рубеж
17.01.2016 17:30
ОБД
2 : 1
134
23
Пульсар
Импульс
16.03.2016 22:00
ОБД
3 : 2 Б
135
23
Ресурс
Звезда
03.03.2016 22:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 2
136
23
Система
Восток ВОА
04.03.2016 22:30
ОБД
8 : 0
137
23
Транснефть
Балтика
20.03.2016 17:30
КЦХ Амур
3 : 2
140
24
Рубеж
Пульсар
10.03.2016 19:30
ОБД
3 : 2
141
24
Импульс
Ресурс
13.03.2016 21:00
КЦХ Амур
0 : 4
142
24
Звезда
Система
29.02.2016 20:00
КЦХ Амур
4 : 2
143
24
Восток ВОА
Транснефть
08.03.2016 20:40
СК Лидер
2 : 5
144
24
Балтика
Алькор
15.03.2016 21:15
КЦХ Амур
3 : 2 Б
145
25
Пульсар
Мастерстрой
23.03.2016 22:00
ОБД
0 : 4
146
25
Ресурс
Рубеж
22.03.2016 22:30
КЦХ Амур
1 : 2
147
25
Система
Импульс
11.03.2016 22:30
ОБД
1 : 4
148
25
Транснефть
Звезда
06.03.2016 17:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 1
149
25
Алькор
Восток ВОА
13.03.2016 19:45
КЦХ Амур
6 : 1
152
26
Мастерстрой
Ресурс
20.03.2016 17:30
ОБД
1 : 0
153
26
Рубеж
Система
24.03.2016 19:30
ОБД
5 : 1
154
26
Импульс
Транснефть
28.02.2016 21:00
КЦХ Амур
4 : 3
155
26
Звезда
Алькор
17.03.2016 21:15
Платинум Арена
1 : 3
156
26
Восток ВОА
Балтика
27.03.2016 16:15
ОБД
2 : 3
157
27
Ресурс
Пульсар
05.04.2016 22:30
КЦХ Амур
4 : 2
158
27
Система
Мастерстрой
18.03.2016 22:30
ОБД
3 : 2 Б
159
27
Транснефть
Рубеж
03.04.2016 17:30
КЦХ Амур
2 : 0
160
27
Алькор
Импульс
10.04.2016 19:30
КЦХ Амур
3 : 2 Б
161
27
Балтика
Звезда
31.03.2016 21:15
Платинум Арена
4 : 5
164
28
Пульсар
Система
27.03.2016 18:30
Платинум Арена
2 : 3
165
28
Мастерстрой
Транснефть
27.03.2016 17:30
ОБД
3 : 2 Б
166
28
Рубеж
Алькор
31.03.2016 19:30
ОБД
3 : 1
167
28
Импульс
Балтика
03.04.2016 21:00
КЦХ Амур
4 : 2
168
28
Звезда
Восток ВОА
10.03.2016 21:15
Платинум Арена
10 : 2
169
29
Система
Ресурс
15.03.2016 22:30
ОБД
5 : 3
170
29
Транснефть
Пульсар
29.03.2016 22:00
СК Лидер
7 : 0
171
29
Алькор
Мастерстрой
21.03.2016 20:45
ОБД
5 : 2
172
29
Балтика
Рубеж
05.04.2016 21:15
КЦХ Амур
3 : 2
173
29
Восток ВОА
Импульс
20.03.2016 16:15
ОБД
2 : 4
176
30
Ресурс
Транснефть
31.03.2016 22:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 4
177
30
Пульсар
Алькор
29.02.2016 20:45
ОБД
0 : 4
178
30
Мастерстрой
Балтика
10.04.2016 17:30
ОБД
4 : 3
179
30
Рубеж
Восток ВОА
25.02.2016 19:30
ОБД
5 : 4 Б
180
30
Импульс
Звезда
24.03.2016 21:15
Платинум Арена
2 : 3