Турнир "Новичок 2015-2016". Календарь игр
Фильтр:
Применить
Очистить
№
Тур
Команда
Команда
Дата, время
Место
Счет
Протокол
181
31
Транснефть
Система
13.03.2016 17:30
КЦХ Амур
5 : 4 Б
182
31
Алькор
Ресурс
27.03.2016 19:45
КЦХ Амур
4 : 2
183
31
Балтика
Пульсар
07.04.2016 22:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 1 Б
184
31
Восток ВОА
Мастерстрой
03.04.2016 16:15
ОБД
0 : 5
185
31
Звезда
Рубеж
14.03.2016 20:00
КЦХ Амур
1 : 3
188
32
Система
Алькор
29.03.2016 22:30
ОБД
1 : 2
189
32
Ресурс
Балтика
10.03.2016 22:30
КЦХ Амур
4 : 0
190
32
Пульсар
Восток ВОА
191
32
Мастерстрой
Звезда
04.04.2016 20:00
КЦХ Амур
4 : 3 Б
192
32
Рубеж
Импульс
21.02.2016 21:00
КЦХ Амур
3 : 0
193
33
Алькор
Транснефть
23.03.2016 21:30
КЦХ Амур
3 : 2
194
33
Балтика
Система
22.03.2016 21:15
КЦХ Амур
4 : 3
195
33
Восток ВОА
Ресурс
24.03.2016 22:30
КЦХ Амур
1 : 3
196
33
Звезда
Пульсар
21.03.2016 20:00
КЦХ Амур
9 : 1
197
33
Импульс
Мастерстрой
07.04.2016 21:15
Платинум Арена
5 : 0 Т
198
34
Мастерстрой
Ресурс
14.04.2016 22:30
КЦХ Амур
2 : 3
199
34
Ресурс
Мастерстрой
17.04.2016 17:30
ОБД
1 : 5
200
34
Мастерстрой
Ресурс
24.04.2016 17:30
ОБД
5 : 1
201
34
Ресурс
Мастерстрой
28.04.2016 22:30
КЦХ Амур
2 : 4
202
34
Мастерстрой
Ресурс
203
34
Алькор
Система
13.04.2016 21:30
КЦХ Амур
3 : 0
204
34
Система
Алькор
19.04.2016 22:30
ОБД
0 : 2
205
34
Алькор
Система
24.04.2016 19:30
КЦХ Амур
0 : 2
206
34
Система
Алькор
26.04.2016 22:30
ОБД
1 : 4
207
34
Алькор
Система
208
34
Рубеж
Импульс
14.04.2016 19:30
ОБД
4 : 2
209
34
Импульс
Рубеж
17.04.2016 21:00
КЦХ Амур
1 : 4
210
34
Рубеж
Импульс
21.04.2016 19:30
ОБД
8 : 1
211
34
Импульс
Рубеж
212
34
Рубеж
Импульс
213
34
Звезда
Транснефть
14.04.2016 21:15
Платинум Арена
3 : 1
214
34
Транснефть
Звезда
18.04.2016 20:00
КЦХ Амур
4 : 3 Б
215
34
Звезда
Транснефть
21.04.2016 21:15
Платинум Арена
4 : 3
216
34
Транснефть
Звезда
24.04.2016 17:30
КЦХ Амур
3 : 4
217
34
Звезда
Транснефть
218
35
Мастерстрой
Звезда
05.05.2016 21:15
Платинум Арена
3 : 1
219
35
Звезда
Мастерстрой
12.05.2016 21:15
Платинум Арена
0 : 4
220
35
Мастерстрой
Звезда
15.05.2016 17:30
ОБД
8 : 2
221
35
Звезда
Мастерстрой
222
35
Мастерстрой
Звезда
223
35
Алькор
Рубеж
05.05.2016 19:30
ОБД
1 : 0
224
35
Рубеж
Алькор
08.05.2016 19:45
КЦХ Амур
2 : 4
225
35
Алькор
Рубеж
15.05.2016 19:45
КЦХ Амур
5 : 1
226
35
Рубеж
Алькор
227
35
Алькор
Рубеж
233
36
Звезда
Рубеж
26.05.2016 19:30
ОБД
2 : 3 Б
234
36
Рубеж
Звезда
30.05.2016 20:00
КЦХ Амур
4 : 1
235
36
Звезда
Рубеж
02.06.2016 19:30
ОБД
2 : 4
236
36
Рубеж
Звезда
237
36
Звезда
Рубеж